Aug. 22, 2019

EVE’S INDIVIDUAL LESSON SCHEDULE

FALL SEMESTER: Aug. 26, 2019—Jan. 17, 2020, SPRING SEMESTER: Tue. Jan. 21, 2020—Mon. June 8, 2019

SUMMER SESSION: Tue. June 9, 2020—Fri. July 31, 2020

MON. 

FALL 11:00 to 12:00 Greensboro College class

3:00 

3:30 Anna, Bethany, Catherine, Danielle, & Emily Terrell            

    (Casey & LT) 534-4953; Odell (LT) 534-4213;

5:10 Aurelia Wilder C (202) 277-2548 (Dan); 

5:40 Sema Oguz   A/B

  (Yi-Chen Yang & Fatih Oguz) Yi-C 588-9375

6:10 supper

6:30 Group 

 

TUE. 

SPRING 11:00 to 12:00 A&T University class

3:00 Bob Hicks C 210-678

3:30 Nicholas Cuc   C   

    (Adriana Jurj  609-4215 & Adrian Cuc) 

4:00Reina Liu D(Junyan He, Yulong Liu)265-9208

4:30 Bea Click A  (Reeves704-995-8118 & Elton)  

4:50 Oscar Mattocks C 

      (Amelia & Jake) 404-9772, 404-9771

5:20 Audrey Ludyjan C 

      (Marek 908-938-6332 & Rikka)

5:50 Eileen Guan F 327-5351  D

      (Xiu Chen, Michael Guan)

6:20 supper

6:40 

7:00 Abby Xiang  B  509-8884 

      (Jimmy Xiang & Liang Chen)

WED.

2:40 Angelo Hester  A 

     (Angela 707-2224 & Charleveston)

3:00Sophia, Soraya, & Oliver ZavitzC, B, A

     (Sherene & Joshua)   515-771-6949

4:10 

4:40 Rigg Salter  A (Jennifer 392-6281 and Kyle)

5:00 Newton Wainscott F (Kelly c266-0999 & Michael)

6:00 David Wainscott E c266-0999  

6:40 Emma Schell D 312.9166   (Larry & Jen)  

7:10 To Philharmonia

THUR.

SPRING 11:00 to 12:00 A&T University class

2:30 Mina and Julian Philips (Theresa & )

3:00 Sienna George B (Jessica 405.313.9304 & Tim)

3:20 Ivy & Briar Goodrich C, B 

     (Stephanie 609-1199 & Dan) 

4:10 Isa Erausquin A/B (Jenny 310-902-1692 & Esteban)

4:30 Ethan Heo A/B  

     (Mia Kim 709-8429 & Seung Kyun Heo)

5:00 Bella Pritchett A669-3395 (Toya &Derice)

5:20 

5:40 Salil Pai  F 282-0712  D Anjana 209-9376 

6:10 SydneyBowenC (Sedettra 558-5224 William)  

6:40 supper

7:00Judy Kim 434-229-4377

   (Mom-Hyunghee Koo & Dad-Tae Sun Kim) 

7:30 London Baker D (Melissa 560-7088 & Drew)

8:00 


FRI. 

FALL 11:00 to 12:00 Greensboro College class

2:30

3:00

3:30 Valentina Hammond  

     (Normalinda 917-238-0988 & Joe)

4:00 Jeremiah Johnson B  (adult)980-254-4475

4:30

4:50 Kaley & Henry Jeon 

     (Dad-Saeil Jeon979-220 - 4438 & Mom-Bora Gang )

5:40 Kierstin DavisB/C (Nathan 256-201-6621 & Tracie) 

6:00 Nel Koenig F Jennifer 601-8893 & Dan)   

7:00 supper

7:30 Leena & Aimee Guan 327-5351  D 

     (Xiu Chen, Michael Guan)