Sept. 11, 2021

EVE’S INDIVIDUAL LESSON SCHEDULE

ALL LESSONS ON ZOOM UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE

FALL SEMESTER: Mon. Aug. 23, 2021—Fri. Jan. 14, 2022. 

SPRING SEMESTER: Tue. Jan. 18, 2022Fri. June 3, 2022

SUMMER SESSION: Mon. June 6, 2022—Fri. July 29, 2022

The makeup policy during the school year is much less flexible than during the summer.  

Please review the full policy statement at this time. It is at:     http://www.evehubbard.com/policies.php    

Enrollment in the program assumes acceptance of all policies.  Enrollment in the program assumes acceptance of these policies.

Phone numbers listed without area code are in the 336 area.

PLEASE USE THE TELEPHONE (talk or text) TO CANCEL LESSONS. I don’t check email every day and sometimes computers don’t work!

              CELL:  Leave messages any time.  336-580-5046

Mon.

2:30 Yvonne Rabel 269-7673

3:00 Santina Hampton 327-4792 (Can come earlier)

3:30 Bea Click A/B  704-995-8118

3:50 Julia Pieck 686-4066 (Christine & Christopher)

     w273-0100

4:20

4:40

5:20 Rigg Salter  392-6281

   (Jennifer and Kyle Salter)

5:40 Aurelia Wilder C (202) 277-2548 (Dan & Hanna)

6:10 supper

6:30 GROUP


Tue.

3:00 Kat Rice 681-2727

3:30 Bob Hicks C 210-678; 282-6778

4:00 Oscar Mattocks  (Amelia & Jake) 404-9772  

5:00 Soraya, Oliver & Orion Zavitz A & B

       515-771-6949 (Sherene & Joshua)

5:30 Nel Koenig  (Jennifer & Dan)J’s601-8893;        

6:30 supper

7:00 Emerson Black   (English & James)

     919-561-4224

7:30 London Baker 337-0374 (Melissa & Drew)

8:00 Ethan Heo  709-8429

     (Mia Kim & Seung Kyun Heo),

8:20 Jeremiah Johnson C 980-254-4475


Wed.

(3:00 AFTER CROSS COUNTRY-IN NOV?

   Abby Xiang B  509-8884)

      (Jimmy Xiang & Liang Chen)

3:30 Jimmy Xiang B  509-8884

4:00 Bill and Miriam Hall 707-3614

     (Rachel)

5:00 

5:30 Sophia Zavitz

       515-771-6949 (Sherene & Joshua)          

6:00 Lia Zeller  208-351-6522 (Brandon & Annie)

6:20 Bella Pritchett  A669-3395 (Toya & Derice)

6:40  to Philharmonia

Thur.

3:30

4:00 Evie Delbridge (252)532-4597

                        (Marsha Lassiter)

4:20 

4:50 Kennedy Barrett A (615)830-8674 (Elise)

5:10 Sydney Bowen  358-2147 (Sedettra & William)

5:40 Kaley & Henry Jeon (979) 220 - 4438

             (Dad-Saeil Jeon, Mom-Bora Gang)

6:40 supper

7:00 George Jia 980-227-3693 (Zee Jia)

7:30 Aimee & Leena Guan  327-5351 

     (Xiu Chen & Michael Guan) 

8:30 UNTIL AFTER CROSS COUNTRY-NOV?

   Abby Xiang B  509-8884

      (Jimmy Xiang & Liang Chen)

9:00 Reina Liu D 265-9208 

     (Mom-Junyan He, Dad-Yulong Liu)


Fri.

2:10 Nicholas Cuc   609-4215

   (Adriana Jurj & Adrian)

3:10 Rosie Gottfried 9894450547 A (Rebecca & Ryan)

3:30 Kierstin Davis 256-201-6621 (Nathan & Tracie

3:50 Isa & Antonio Erausquin  A/B

     (Jenny & Esteban) 310-902-1692,

4:40 Emma Schell D 312.9166 (Larry & Jen) 

5:10 Sema & Feyza Oguz  

  (Yi-Chen Yang 588-9375 & Fatih Oguz)

6:10 supper

6:40

7:00 Emma Wang   919-637-3103 

     (Na Li & Sam Wang) 

7:40 Judy (Jooye) Kim 434-229-4377 

    (Mom-Hyunghee Koo & Dad-Tae Sun Kim)